Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. To qualify for this job role, the candidate must have skills such as Two-Wheeler Driving. The vacancy is in Gandhi Nagar, Delhi. The job role comes with additional perk like Insurance, Medical Benefits. Join Vaishnavi Group as a Delivery Boy in the Delivery sector. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup.
It is a Part Time role with Day Shift and a 6 days working week. The role offers Fixed salary structure. This role is open to candidates with up to 1 - 4 years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹20000. Candidates must possess Inventory Control/Planning for this role. Candidates Below 10th can apply for this job position. This job role is located in Mayapuri Industrial Area Phase I, Delhi.
The role is Part Time, with Day Shift and a 6 days working week. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. This role is open to candidates with up to 1 - 2 years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹20000. Important documents required for the role are PAN Card, Aadhar Card, Bank Account. The role requires candidates who have a 12th Pass degree/certificate. The vacancy is in G.T Karnal Road, Delhi.
Skills: Repairing, Aadhar Card, Smartphone, Installation, PAN Card, Bank Account, Servicing
Day shift
Below 10th
Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. Candidate should have access to Smartphone to apply for this role. The vacancy is in Sector 13 Dwarka, Delhi. To qualify for this job role, the candidate must have skills such as Repairing, Servicing, Installation. Join Anant as a AC Technician in the Refrigerator & AC Technician sector. The role offers Fixed salary structure.
Skills: Auto Parts Fittings, Smartphone, Aadhar Card
Day shift
Below 10th
2-wheeler
Ekta is actively hiring for the position of 2-wheeler mechanic in the Mechanic category. To qualify for this job role, the candidate must have skills such as Auto Parts Fittings. The vacancy is in Sukhdev Vihar, Delhi. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. The role is Part Time, with Day Shift and a 6 days working week. Candidate should have access to Smartphone to apply for this role.
Estrellaelite Business Solution is actively hiring for the position of Phlebotomist - Home Collection in the Lab Technician / Pharmacist category. Important documents required for the role are PAN Card, Aadhar Card, Bank Account. The role requires candidates who have a Diploma degree/certificate. Candidates must possess DMLT for this role. This role is open to candidates with up to 1 - 2 years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹9000. The role offers Fixed salary structure.
This position is suitable for candidates with up to 6 - 12 months of experience. You can earn up to ₹14000 per month. The role offers Fixed salary structure. The role is Part Time, with Day Shift and a 6 days working week. Important documents required for the role are PAN Card, Aadhar Card, Bank Account. The role requires candidates who have a 12th Pass degree/certificate. Join Choudhary Property as a Real Estate Telesales Executive in the Customer Support / TeleCaller sector.
This job role is located in Sector 22 Dwarka, Delhi. The role offers Fixed salary structure. This position is suitable for Fresher. You can earn up to ₹6000 per month. It is a Part Time role with Day Shift and a 6 days working week. Join Dental Delight as a Dental Assistant in the Nurse / Compounder sector. The role requires candidates who have a 10th Pass degree/certificate.
Cuddling Bee Pre School is actively hiring for the position of Nanny in the Nurse / Compounder category. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. This role is open to candidates with up to 1 - 2 years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹7000. The vacancy is in Naveen Shahdara, Delhi. It is a Part Time role with Day Shift and a 6 days working week. Candidates Below 10th can apply for this job position.
Skills: Bank Account, Domestic Calling, PAN Card, Aadhar Card, Internet Connection
Day shift
Below 10th
Bpo
This position is suitable for Fresher. You can earn up to ₹15000 per month. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. This job role is located in Arjun Garh, Delhi. Applicant must be fluent in Hindi. Join Rudras Emissus as a Tele calling in the Customer Support / TeleCaller sector. Important documents required for the role are PAN Card, Aadhar Card, Bank Account.
Skills: Domestic Calling, Bank Account, Internet Connection, PAN Card, Aadhar Card
Day shift
Below 10th
Bpo
The role is Full Time / Part Time, with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. This position is suitable for Fresher. You can earn up to ₹15000 per month. To qualify for this job role, the candidate must have skills such as Domestic Calling. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. Applicants must have essential documents like PAN Card, Aadhar Card, Bank Account to qualify for the position.
Skills: Domestic Calling, PAN Card, Bank Account, Internet Connection, Aadhar Card
Day shift
Below 10th
Bpo
Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. Rudras Emissus is actively hiring for the position of Tele calling in the Customer Support / TeleCaller category. Applicant must be fluent in Hindi. This position is suitable for Fresher. You can earn up to ₹15000 per month. To qualify for this job role, the candidate must have skills such as Domestic Calling.
Skills: Aadhar Card, Domestic Calling, Internet Connection, PAN Card, Bank Account
Day shift
Below 10th
Bpo
This role is open to Fresher and monthly earning will be ₹15000. Proficiency in Hindi will be considered a plus. Rudras Emissus is actively hiring for the position of Tele calling in the Customer Support / TeleCaller category. Important documents required for the role are PAN Card, Aadhar Card, Bank Account. The role is Full Time / Part Time, with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. Having access to Internet Connection is important for the job role.
Skills: Domestic Calling, Internet Connection, PAN Card, Aadhar Card, Bank Account
Day shift
Below 10th
Bpo
This role is open to Fresher and monthly earning will be ₹15000. To qualify for this job role, the candidate must have skills such as Domestic Calling. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. Candidate should have access to Internet Connection to apply for this role. The vacancy is in Akash Vihar, Delhi. Important documents required for the role are PAN Card, Aadhar Card, Bank Account.
Skills: Bank Account, Internet Connection, Domestic Calling, PAN Card, Aadhar Card
Day shift
Below 10th
Bpo
This role is open to Fresher and monthly earning will be ₹15000. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. Candidates must possess Domestic Calling for this role. It is a Full Time / Part Time role with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. Proficiency in Hindi will be considered a plus.
The role is Full Time / Part Time, with Day Shift and a 6 days working week. Important documents required for the role are PAN Card, Aadhar Card. The role requires candidates who have a 12th Pass degree/certificate. The role offers Fixed salary structure. The vacancy is in West Vinod Nagar, Delhi. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 1 - 5 years of experience. You can earn up to ₹11000 per month.
Join Market Hr Solutions as a Telecalling Executive in the Customer Support / TeleCaller sector. Candidates must possess Computer Knowledge, Domestic Calling for this role. This job role is located in South Extension, Delhi. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. Applicants should have at least a 12th Pass degree or certificate. It is a Part Time role with Day Shift and a 6 days working week.
Join Market Hr Solutions as a Telecalling Executive in the Customer Support / TeleCaller sector. The role offers Fixed salary structure. This role is open to candidates with up to 0 - 1 years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹10000. To qualify for this job role, the candidate must have skills such as Computer Knowledge, Domestic Calling. The role requires candidates who have a 12th Pass degree/certificate. The role is Part Time, with Day Shift and a 6 days working week.
It is a Part Time role with Day Shift and a 6 days working week. To qualify for this job role, the candidate must have skills such as Diploma in Pharma, DMLT. This role is open to candidates with up to 6 - 24 months of experience and monthly earning will be ₹9000. This position comes with a Fixed + Incentives pay setup. The role requires candidates who have a Diploma degree/certificate. This job role is located in Karala, Delhi.
Everything4u is actively hiring for the position of Packing Staff in the Labour/Helper category. Candidates must possess Packing for this role. The vacancy is in Sector 22 Rohini, Delhi. The role offers Fixed salary structure. This position is suitable for Fresher. You can earn up to ₹10000 per month. Applicants should have at least a 12th Pass degree or certificate.
Posted 10+ days ago
Stay updated with your job applies
Apply on jobs on the go and recieve all your job application updates
How to apply for the latest Day shift Part Time job openings in Delhi?
Ans: You can find the latest Day shift Part Time job openings in Delhi at Job Hai. Select Day shift Part Time jobs from top companies in Delhi and click apply to schedule an interview.
What are the other popular cities to find Day shift Part Time jobs?
How to find and apply for Day shift Part Time jobs in Delhi using the Job Hai app?
Ans: You can easily find and apply for Day shift Part Time jobs in Delhi on Job Hai app. Just follow these steps:
Download Job Hai app
Sign up/Login using your mobile number and complete your profile
Select city as Delhi
Select job type as Part Time
Select from the various Day shift Part Time jobs in Delhi and schedule an interview by calling the HR directly
How many Day shift Part Time jobs in Delhi are there on Job Hai?
Ans: We have a total of 123 Day shift Part Time jobs in Delhi currently. New jobs are added everyday. Come back again tomorrow and apply to new Day shift Part Time jobs in Delhi.
What are the other Popular Day shift jobs other than part time jobs in Delhi?