Join Blinkit as a Delivery Boy in the Delivery sector. The role offers Fixed salary structure. The vacancy is in Mullakkal, Alappuzha. Applicant must be fluent in English. It is a Full Time role with Day Shift and a 6 days working week. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role.
This job role is located in Aaryad, Alappuzha. Applicant must be fluent in English. This role is open to candidates with up to 0 - 6 years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹70000. Having access to Bike is important for the job role. Blinkit is actively hiring for the position of FOOD & GROCERY DELIVERY BOY in the Delivery category. The role offers Fixed salary structure.
2 - 6+ years Experience in Sales / Business Development
Day shift
Below 10th
Join Kotak Mahindra Bank as a Relationship Manager - New Car Finance in the Sales / Business Development sector. The role offers Fixed salary structure. The vacancy is in Chandiroor, Alappuzha. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 2 - 6+ years of experience. You can earn up to ₹1 per month. Candidates Below 10th can apply for this job position. The role is Full Time, with Day Shift and a 5 days working week.
1 - 6+ years Experience in Customer Support / TeleCaller
Day shift
Below 10th
This job role is located in Charummoodu, Alappuzha. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. This role is open to candidates with up to 1 - 6+ years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹1. The role is Full Time, with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. Join Tata Capital Finance as a Customer Service Executive - Car Finance in the Customer Support / TeleCaller sector. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role.
Muthoot Fincorp is actively hiring for the position of Credit Officer - Secured and Unsecured Lending in the Accountant category. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. This job role is located in Chandiroor, Alappuzha. Candidates Below 10th can apply for this job position. This role is open to candidates with up to 3 - 6+ years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹1. The role is Full Time, with Day Shift and a 5 days working week.
0 - 1 years Experience in Customer Support / TeleCaller
Day shift
Below 10th
Join Tata Capital Finance as a Customer Service Executive - Car Finance in the Customer Support / TeleCaller sector. The role offers Fixed salary structure. This job role is located in Chengannur, Alappuzha. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. It is a Full Time role with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. This role is open to candidates with up to 0 - 1 years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹1.
Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. The role offers Fixed salary structure. This role is open to candidates with up to 2 - 6+ years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹1. The role is Full Time, with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. This job role is located in Charummoodu, Alappuzha. Join Kotak Mahindra Bank as a Acquisition Manager in the Field Sales sector.
Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. Join Kotak Mahindra Bank as a Personal Banker - Outbound Sales and Relationship Management in the Accountant sector. The role is Full Time, with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. This role is open to candidates with up to 2 - 6+ years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹1. This job role is located in Chengannur, Alappuzha.
Posted 2 days ago
Loading Testimonial....
Loading FatFooter....
Loading Faqs....
Loading DedicatedContent....
Loading BreadCrumb....
Stay updated with your job applies
Apply on jobs on the go and recieve all your job application updates
How to apply for the latest Day shift job openings in Alappuzha?
Ans: You can find the latest Day shift job openings in Alappuzha at Job Hai. Select Day shift jobs from top companies in Alappuzha and click apply to schedule an interview.
What are the other popular cities to find Day shift jobs?
How to find and apply for Day shift jobs in Alappuzha using the Job Hai app?
Ans: You can easily find and apply for Day shift jobs Alappuzha on Job Hai app. Just follow these steps:
Download Job Hai app
Sign up/Login using your mobile number and complete your profile
Select city as Alappuzha
Select from the various Day shift jobs in Alappuzha and schedule an interview by calling the HR directly
How many Day shift jobs are there in Alappuzha on Job Hai?
Ans: We have a total of 0 Day shift jobs currently in Alappuzha. New jobs are added everyday. Come back again tomorrow and apply to new Day shift jobs in Alappuzha.
What are the other Popular Day shift jobs in Alappuzha