Candidates Below 10th can apply for this job position. Additional PF, Medical Benefits may be provided based on the position and company policies. The vacancy is in Sitapura, Jaipur. To qualify for this job role, the candidate must have skills such as Lead Generation, Area Knowledge. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 0 - 6 months of experience. You can earn up to ₹30000 per month. The role offers Fixed salary structure.
This job role is located in Dargah Bazar, Ajmer. The role offers Fixed salary structure. Paytm is actively hiring for the position of Field Sales Executive in the Field Sales category. Additional PF, Medical Benefits may be provided based on the position and company policies. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 0 - 6 months of experience. You can earn up to ₹30000 per month. To qualify for this job role, the candidate must have skills such as Lead Generation, Area Knowledge.
Skills: Lead Generation, Wiring, 2-Wheeler Driving Licence, Bike, PAN Card, Area Knowledge, Aadhar Card, Bank Account, Smartphone
Below 10th
B2c sales
This role is open to candidates with up to 0 - 2 years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹32000. To qualify for this job role, the candidate must have skills such as Lead Generation, Wiring, Area Knowledge. Join Paytm as a Field Sales Executive in the Field Sales sector. The job role comes with additional perk like Insurance, PF, Medical Benefits. Candidates Below 10th can apply for this job position. Candidate should have access to Bike, Smartphone to apply for this role.
Paytm is actively hiring for the position of Field Sales Executive in the Field Sales category. The role offers Fixed + Incentives salary structure. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 0 - 6+ years of experience. You can earn up to ₹45000 per month. The job role comes with additional perk like Insurance, PF, Medical Benefits. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. The vacancy is in Kestopur, Kolkata.
Join Paytm as a Field Sales Executive in the Field Sales sector. This position comes with a Fixed + Incentives pay setup. This job role is located in Laxmipura, Palanpur. The job role comes with additional perk like Insurance, PF, Medical Benefits. This role is open to candidates with up to 0 - 6+ years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹45000. Candidates Below 10th can apply for this job position.
Skills: Smartphone, Bike, Wiring, Area Knowledge, Lead Generation
Below 10th
B2c sales
Join Paytm as a Field Sales Executive in the Field Sales sector. To qualify for this job role, the candidate must have skills such as Lead Generation, Wiring, Area Knowledge. This job role is located in Thillaipuram, Namakkal. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. This role is open to candidates with up to 0 - 6+ years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹50000. Having access to Bike, Smartphone is important for the job role.
Skills: Area Knowledge, Lead Generation, Smartphone, Bike, Wiring
Below 10th
B2c sales
This position is suitable for candidates with up to 0 - 6+ years of experience. You can earn up to ₹50000 per month. To qualify for this job role, the candidate must have skills such as Lead Generation, Wiring, Area Knowledge. Join Paytm as a Field Sales Executive in the Field Sales sector. The job role comes with additional perk like Insurance, PF, Medical Benefits. This job role is located in Silukuvarpatti, Dindigul. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup.
Skills: Lead Generation, Wiring, Smartphone, Area Knowledge, Bike
Below 10th
B2c sales
This position is suitable for candidates with up to 0 - 6+ years of experience. You can earn up to ₹50000 per month. Additional Insurance, PF, Medical Benefits may be provided based on the position and company policies. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. The role offers Fixed salary structure. The vacancy is in Thillai Nagar, Trichy. Having access to Bike, Smartphone is important for the job role.
Skills: Smartphone, Area Knowledge, Wiring, Lead Generation, Bike
Below 10th
B2c sales
This role is open to candidates with up to 0 - 6+ years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹50000. Candidates must possess Lead Generation, Wiring, Area Knowledge for this role. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. Having access to Bike, Smartphone is important for the job role. The vacancy is in Cumbum, Theni. The job role comes with additional perk like Insurance, PF, Medical Benefits.
Skills: Smartphone, Wiring, Bike, Area Knowledge, Lead Generation
Below 10th
B2c sales
This job role is located in Ambattur, Chennai. The job role comes with additional perk like Insurance, PF, Medical Benefits. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. Having access to Bike, Smartphone is important for the job role. Paytm is actively hiring for the position of Field Sales Executive in the Field Sales category. To qualify for this job role, the candidate must have skills such as Lead Generation, Wiring, Area Knowledge.
Skills: Wiring, Bike, Lead Generation, PAN Card, Aadhar Card, 2-Wheeler Driving Licence, Bank Account, Area Knowledge, Smartphone
Below 10th
B2b sales
Join Paytm as a Field Sales Executive in the Field Sales sector. Important documents required for the role are PAN Card, Aadhar Card, 2-Wheeler Driving Licence, Bank Account. This job role is located in Airapuram, Ernakulam. Candidates must possess Lead Generation, Wiring, Area Knowledge for this role. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 0 - 1 years of experience. You can earn up to ₹50000 per month. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup.
Skills: 2-Wheeler Driving Licence, Bike, Product Demo, Aadhar Card, PAN Card, Smartphone, Lead Generation, Area Knowledge, Wiring
Below 10th
B2b sales
This position is suitable for candidates with up to 0 - 1 years of experience. You can earn up to ₹50000 per month. Important documents required for the role are PAN Card, Aadhar Card, 2-Wheeler Driving Licence. Candidates Below 10th can apply for this job position. Candidate should have access to Bike, Smartphone to apply for this role. Join Paytm as a Field Executive in the Field Sales sector. Candidates must possess Lead Generation, Product Demo, Wiring, Area Knowledge for this role.
Skills: Bank Account, 2-Wheeler Driving Licence, Smartphone, PAN Card, Wiring, Bike, Aadhar Card, Area Knowledge
Below 10th
B2b sales
This job role is located in Edodi, Calicut. Candidate should have access to Bike, Smartphone to apply for this role. Join Paytm as a Field Sales Executive in the Field Sales sector. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. Additional Insurance, PF, Medical Benefits may be provided based on the position and company policies.
Skills: 2-Wheeler Driving Licence, Bank Account, Aadhar Card, PAN Card, Smartphone, Bike
Below 10th
B2b sales
Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. The role offers Fixed salary structure. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 0 - 1 years of experience. You can earn up to ₹50000 per month. Additional Insurance, PF, Medical Benefits may be provided based on the position and company policies. The vacancy is in Varkala, Trivandrum. Having access to Bike, Smartphone is important for the job role.
Skills: Bike, Area Knowledge, Wiring, Lead Generation, Smartphone
Below 10th
B2c sales
This job role is located in Kumbakonam, Thanjavur. Candidates must possess Lead Generation, Wiring, Area Knowledge for this role. Paytm is actively hiring for the position of Field Sales Executive in the Field Sales category. Having access to Bike, Smartphone is important for the job role. This role is open to candidates with up to 0 - 6+ years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹50000. The job role comes with additional perk like Cab, Insurance, PF, Medical Benefits.
Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. This role is open to candidates with up to 0 - 6+ years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹50000. Candidate should have access to Bike, Smartphone to apply for this role. Paytm is actively hiring for the position of Field Sales Executive in the Field Sales category. The job role comes with additional perk like Insurance, PF, Medical Benefits.
Skills: Lead Generation, Smartphone, Area Knowledge, Bike, Wiring
Below 10th
B2c sales
This position is suitable for candidates with up to 0 - 6+ years of experience. You can earn up to ₹50000 per month. Having access to Bike, Smartphone is important for the job role. Candidates Below 10th can apply for this job position. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. This job role is located in 100 Ft Road, Pondicherry. The job role comes with additional perk like Insurance, PF, Medical Benefits.
Skills: Area Knowledge, Smartphone, Product Demo, Bike, Wiring
Below 10th
B2b sales
Paytm is actively hiring for the position of Field Sales Executive in the Field Sales category. The job role comes with additional perk like Insurance, PF, Medical Benefits. The vacancy is in Aluva, Kochi. To qualify for this job role, the candidate must have skills such as Product Demo, Wiring, Area Knowledge. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 0 - 1 years of experience. You can earn up to ₹50000 per month. Candidate should have access to Bike, Smartphone to apply for this role.
Skills: Smartphone, PAN Card, Aadhar Card, Bank Account, Bike
Incentives included
Below 10th
B2b sales
Join Paytm as a Field Sales Executive in the Field Sales sector. Applicants must have essential documents like PAN Card, Aadhar Card, Bank Account to qualify for the position. The vacancy is in Jhotwara Industrial Area, Jaipur. The job role comes with additional perk like PF. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. The role offers Fixed + Incentives salary structure.
Skills: Lead Generation, Smartphone, Wiring, Product Demo, Area Knowledge
Below 10th
B2b sales
Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 0 - 6 months of experience. You can earn up to ₹42000 per month. Additional PF, Medical Benefits may be provided based on the position and company policies. The vacancy is in Baruipur, Kolkata. To qualify for this job role, the candidate must have skills such as Lead Generation, Product Demo, Wiring, Area Knowledge.
Posted 4 days ago
Stay updated with your job applies
Apply on jobs on the go and recieve all your job application updates
What are the latest job openings available at Paytm for Below 10th candidates?
Ans: Paytm now offers multiple job openings for Below 10th candidates across different roles. These listings are updated regularly to reflect real-time hiring demand and help candidates find relevant openings.
How much salary can Below 10th candidates expect from jobs at Paytm?
Ans: Salaries for Below 10th candidates at Paytm typically range between ₹10,000 and ₹90,000 per month, based on the role, experience and responsibilities. Some roles may also offer incentives.
Is Paytm hiring Below 10th candidates now?
Ans: Yes, Paytm regularly hires Below 10th candidates across different job roles. You can explore active listings on Job Hai to find suitable openings based on your profile.
Which qualifications are required beyond Below 10th for jobs at Paytm?
Ans: In addition to Below 10th, employers may require basic communication skills, job-specific abilities, or prior experience based on the role and responsibilities.
How do Below 10th candidates apply for jobs at Paytm?
Ans: Below 10th candidates can apply for jobs at Paytm on Job Hai by browsing listings and directly connecting with employers for quick applications.
Are there fresher jobs available at Paytm for Below 10th candidates?
Ans: Yes, some roles at Paytm welcome freshers with Below 10th, especially entry-level positions that may include basic training.
What is the best time to apply for jobs at Paytm?
Ans: Applying early in the day and regularly checking job listings increases your chances of getting faster responses from employers at Paytm.
Which skills are needed for jobs at Paytm?
Ans: For jobs at Paytm, communication skills, role-specific abilities and reliability are essential for performing well and getting selected.
Do jobs at Paytm offer career growth openings?
Ans: Yes, many jobs at Paytm offer career growth through promotions, skill development and performance-based openings over time.
Are jobs at Paytm verified on Job Hai?
Ans: Yes, Job Hai validates listings for jobs at Paytm to ensure authenticity and provide a safe experience for job seekers.