6 - 6+ years Experience in Sales / Business Development
Day shift
Below 10th
The role is Full Time, with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 6 - 6+ years of experience. You can earn up to ₹1 per month. The vacancy is in Padappai, Chennai. Freshworks is actively hiring for the position of Lead Customer Success Manager - Enterprise Customer Experience in the Sales / Business Development category. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role.
4 - 6+ years Experience in Sales / Business Development
Day shift
Below 10th
The vacancy is in Nelamangala, Bangalore. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. Join Freshworks as a Senior Business Development Manager in the Sales / Business Development sector. Candidates Below 10th can apply for this job position. The role is Full Time, with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 4 - 6+ years of experience. You can earn up to ₹1 per month.
Candidates Below 10th can apply for this job position. The role offers Fixed salary structure. It is a Full Time role with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. This job role is located in Manyata Tech Park, Bangalore. Freshworks is actively hiring for the position of Sales Compensation Lead in the Accountant category. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 5 - 6 years of experience. You can earn up to ₹1 per month.
Join Freshworks as a Lead Site Reliability Engineer in the Manufacturing sector. The role offers Fixed salary structure. It is a Full Time role with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. This job role is located in Suraram, Hyderabad. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 7 - 6+ years of experience. You can earn up to ₹1 per month.
8 - 6+ years Experience in Sales / Business Development
Day shift
Below 10th
This role is open to candidates with up to 8 - 6+ years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹1. The role offers Fixed salary structure. The role is Full Time, with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. Join Freshworks as a Lead Solution Engineer - AI & ITSM Specialist in the Sales / Business Development sector. This job role is located in Malur, Bangalore. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role.
3 - 6 years Experience in Sales / Business Development
Day shift
Below 10th
Candidates Below 10th can apply for this job position. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. Join Freshworks as a Customer Success Manager in the Sales / Business Development sector. It is a Full Time role with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. The vacancy is in Goraguntepalya, Bangalore. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 3 - 6 years of experience. You can earn up to ₹1 per month.
8 - 6+ years Experience in Sales / Business Development
Day shift
Below 10th
It is a Full Time role with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 8 - 6+ years of experience. You can earn up to ₹1 per month. Candidates Below 10th can apply for this job position. This job role is located in Vellanur, Chennai. Freshworks is actively hiring for the position of Lead Solution Engineer - AI & ITSM Specialist in the Sales / Business Development category.
3 - 6+ years Experience in Sales / Business Development
Day shift
Below 10th
Join Freshworks as a Senior Account Manager - Enterprise Sales & Customer Success in the Sales / Business Development sector. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 3 - 6+ years of experience. You can earn up to ₹1 per month. This job role is located in Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, Chennai. The role is Full Time, with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. Candidates Below 10th can apply for this job position.
Candidates Below 10th can apply for this job position. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. Join Freshworks as a Senior Order Management Analyst in the Accountant sector. This job role is located in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai. It is a Full Time role with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 5 - 6+ years of experience. You can earn up to ₹1 per month.
7 - 6+ years Experience in Sales / Business Development
Day shift
Below 10th
Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. This position comes with a Fixed pay setup. This position is suitable for candidates with up to 7 - 6+ years of experience. You can earn up to ₹1 per month. It is a Full Time role with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. The vacancy is in Dabaspete, Bangalore. Join Freshworks as a Channel Sales Lead in the Sales / Business Development sector.
7 - 6+ years Experience in Sales / Business Development
Day shift
Below 10th
This position is suitable for candidates with up to 7 - 6+ years of experience. You can earn up to ₹1 per month. The role offers Fixed salary structure. It is a Full Time role with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. The vacancy is in Chikkaballapur, Bangalore. Freshworks is actively hiring for the position of Lead Inside Sales Executive in the Sales / Business Development category. Candidates Below 10th can apply for this job position.
7 - 6+ years Experience in Sales / Business Development
Day shift
Below 10th
This role is open to candidates with up to 7 - 6+ years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹1. The role offers Fixed salary structure. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. The vacancy is in Manyata Tech Park, Bangalore. It is a Full Time role with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. Join Freshworks as a Channel Sales Lead in the Sales / Business Development sector.
This job role is located in Suraram, Hyderabad. The role offers Fixed salary structure. Freshworks is actively hiring for the position of Lead Site Reliability Engineer in the Manufacturing category. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. This role is open to candidates with up to 7 - 6+ years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹1. The role is Full Time, with Day Shift and a 5 days working week.
7 - 6+ years Experience in Sales / Business Development
Day shift
Below 10th
This role is open to candidates with up to 7 - 6+ years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹1. The role offers Fixed salary structure. Freshworks is actively hiring for the position of Channel Sales Lead in the Sales / Business Development category. This job role is located in Mahindra City, Chennai. The role is Full Time, with Day Shift and a 5 days working week. Candidates Below 10th can apply for this job position.
3 - 6+ years Experience in Sales / Business Development
Day shift
Below 10th
This role is open to candidates with up to 3 - 6+ years of experience and monthly earning will be ₹1. The role offers Fixed salary structure. Freshworks is actively hiring for the position of Advisory Account Manager in the Sales / Business Development category. This job role is located in Padappai, Chennai. Candidates Below 10th are ideal for this role. It is a Full Time role with Day Shift and a 5 days working week.
Posted 10+ days ago
Stay updated with your job applies
Apply on jobs on the go and recieve all your job application updates
What are the latest job opportunities available at Freshworks for Below 10th candidates?
Ans: Freshworks currently offers various job opportunities for Below 10th candidates across different roles. These listings are updated regularly to reflect real-time hiring demand and help candidates find relevant opportunities.
What pay can Below 10th candidates expect from jobs at Freshworks?
Ans: Salaries for Below 10th candidates at Freshworks typically range between ₹0 and ₹0 per month, according to the role, experience and responsibilities. Some roles may also offer incentives.
Is Freshworks looking for Below 10th candidates currently?
Ans: Yes, Freshworks regularly hires Below 10th candidates across different job roles. You can explore active listings on The platform to find suitable opportunities based on your profile.
What educational qualifications are required beyond Below 10th for jobs at Freshworks?
Ans: In addition to Below 10th, employers may require basic communication skills, job-specific abilities, or prior experience according to the role and responsibilities.
How should Below 10th candidates apply for jobs at Freshworks?
Ans: Below 10th candidates can apply for jobs at Freshworks through The platform by browsing listings and directly connecting with employers for quick applications.
Are fresher jobs available at Freshworks for Below 10th candidates?
Ans: Yes, some roles at Freshworks accept fresher applications with Below 10th, especially entry-level positions that may include basic training.
When should you apply for jobs at Freshworks?
Ans: Applying early in the day and regularly checking job listings boosts your chances of getting faster responses from employers at Freshworks.
What skills are required for jobs at Freshworks?
Ans: For jobs at Freshworks, communication skills, role-specific abilities and reliability are key for performing well and getting selected.
Do jobs at Freshworks have career growth opportunities opportunities?
Ans: Yes, many jobs at Freshworks provide career growth through promotions, skill development and performance-based opportunities over time.
Are jobs at Freshworks active and verified on The platform?
Ans: Yes, The platform verifies listings for jobs at Freshworks to ensure authenticity and provide a safe experience for job seekers.