jobhai.com logoA Naukri Group company
loginलॉगिनहायर लोकल स्टाफ/hire

Sales International Call Center

salary 20,000 - 30,000 /month
company-logo
job companyVyavasaya.com
job location Sarita Vihar, Delhi
job experience6 - 24 months Experience in Sales / Business Development
25 Openings
full_time फुल टाइम

आवश्यक स्किल्स

Wiring

जॉब हाइलाइट्स

qualification
12th Pass and above
gender
All genders
jobShift
09:00 AM - 06:00 PM | 6 days working
star
Job Benefits: PF, Medical Benefits
star
PAN Card, Aadhar Card, Bank Account

जॉब डिस्क्रिप्शन

Company: Vyavasaya
💼 Process: Banking
📍 Location: Noida
💰 Salary: ₹20,000 – ₹30,000 per month
🧑‍💼 Experience: 6 Months – 2 Years

Interested and eligible candidates can apply for the Banking process.

अन्य डिटेल्स

  • It is a Full Time Sales / Business Development job for candidates with 6 months - 2 years of experience.

More about this Sales International Call Center job

  1. Who is eligible to apply for this Sales International Call Center job at Vyavasaya.com?
    Ans : Candidates should have a 12th Pass and above qualification and skills like Wiring for this Sales International Call Center job offered by Vyavasaya.com.
  2. How much can you earn in this position?
    Ans : You can earn between ₹20,000-₹30,000 per month in this Sales International Call Center position.
  3. What are the working days and timings for this job?
    Ans : This Sales International Call Center job has 6 days working days and timings from 09:00 AM - 06:00 PM.
  4. Do you need to visit the office for this job?
    Ans : Yes, candidates need to visit the office and work from the location in Sarita Vihar, Delhi.
  5. How many openings are available for this position?
    Ans : There are 25 openings available for this position.
  6. Is this job open for all genders?
    Ans : Yes, this Sales International Call Center job is open for both male and female candidates.
  7. What work will you do in this role?
    Ans : As a Sales International Call Center, you will work on skills like Wiring.
  8. Where is this job located?
    Ans : This Sales International Call Center job is located in Sarita Vihar, Delhi.
  9. What kind of candidate is ideal for this job?
    Ans : A candidate with skills like Wiring along with 1-2 years of experience is ideal for this Sales International Call Center job.
  10. Why should you apply for this Sales International Call Center job?
    Ans : This Sales International Call Center job offers a salary between ₹20,000-₹30,000 per month. This is a Full Time opportunity and has 25 openings available.
और देखेंdown-arrow

अन्य डिटेल्स

Incentives

No

No. Of Working Days

6

Benefits

Medical Benefits, PF

Skills Required

Wiring, Interpersonal Skills

Contract Job

No

Salary

₹ 20000 - ₹ 30000

English Proficiency

Yes

संपर्क व्यक्ति

Arshi

इंटरव्यू ऐड्रेस

Noida, uttarpardesh, Sarita Vihar, Delhi
Posted 9 hours ago
similar jobs

मिलती-जुलती जॉब्स पर अप्लाई करें

₹ 20,000 - 55,000 per month *
Ashentrix Solutions
Sarita Vihar, Delhi
स्किल्सOther INDUSTRY, Wiring, ,
इंसेंटिव्स शामिल
25 Openings
₹ 25,000 - 40,000 per month *
Star Inn Suites & Retreat
Jasola, Delhi (Field job)
स्किल्सComputer Knowledge, Wiring, B2B Sales INDUSTRY, ,, Lead Generation
इंसेंटिव्स शामिल
20 Openings
₹ 24,000 - 30,000 per month
Meg Consulting Private Limited
Badarpur, Delhi
स्किल्सWiring, Lead Generation, Loan/ Credit Card INDUSTRY, ,
नया
25 Openings
आपकी प्रोफाइल से मैच होती जॉब्स पाएं
आपके पास वाली रिलवेंट जॉब्स की लिस्ट में से
register-free-banner
अपनी जॉब अप्लाईज पर अपडेट रहें
send-app-link
चलते-फिरते जॉब्स पर अप्लाई करें और अपनी जॉब एप्लिकेशन अपडेट्स पाएं