jobhai.com logoA Naukri Group company
loginLoginHire Local Staff/hire
verified

Surveyor Executive

salary 15,000 - 20,000 /month
company-logo
job companyUrban Company
job location Hero Honda Chowk, Gurgaon
job experience0 - 6 years Experience in Field Sales
99 Openings
full_time फुल टाइम

जॉब हाइलाइट्स

qualification
All Education levels
gender
All genders
jobShift
6 days working | Day Shift

जॉब डिस्क्रिप्शन

1. Customers ke ghar visit karke property ka survey karein.
2. Mobile se ghar ki photos leni hai.
3. Assigned locations par jaakar property ki details collect karein.

अन्य डिटेल्स

  • It is a Full Time Field Sales job for candidates with 0 - 6 years of experience.

More about this Surveyor Executive job

  1. Can freshers or experienced candidates apply for this Surveyor Executive role?
    Ans : Candidates who have All Education levels with 0-6 years of experience can apply for this Surveyor Executive role.
  2. What salary is offered for this Surveyor Executive job?
    Ans : The salary for this Surveyor Executive job ranges between ₹15,000-₹20,000 per month.
  3. What shift and timings does this job follow?
    Ans : This Surveyor Executive job follows a Day shift.
  4. Do you need to visit the office for this job?
    Ans : Yes, candidates need to visit the office and work from the location in Hero Honda Chowk, Gurgaon.
  5. How many openings are available for this position?
    Ans : There are 99 openings available for this position.
  6. Is this job open for all genders?
    Ans : Yes, this Surveyor Executive job is open for both male and female candidates.
  7. Where is this job located?
    Ans : This Surveyor Executive job is located in Hero Honda Chowk, Gurgaon.
  8. Why should you apply for this Surveyor Executive job?
    Ans : This Surveyor Executive job offers a salary between ₹15,000-₹20,000 per month. This is a Full Time opportunity and has 99 openings available.
और देखेंdown-arrow
verifiedjob
tick
Verified by Job Hai
This job is 100% trustworthy, verified through multiple steps.
tick
Fraud-Free
Genuine recruiter with no chance of scams.
tick
Secure Payment
Deposit for training/uniforms is 100% secure and verified by Job Hai.

संपर्क व्यक्ति

Osama Khan

इंटरव्यू ऐड्रेस

Telephonic Interview
Posted 13 hours ago
similar jobs

मिलती-जुलती जॉब्स पर अप्लाई करें

₹ 15,000 - 50,000 per month
Prime Line Base
Sector 74 Gurgaon, Gurgaon
स्किल्स: Real Estate INDUSTRY, Convincing Skills, ,
40 Openings
₹ 15,000 - 43,000 per month *
India Shelter Finance Corporation
Sector 33 Gurgaon, Gurgaon
स्किल्स: Wiring, Area Knowledge, Lead Generation
इंसेंटिव्स शामिल
10 Openings
₹ 23,500 - 41,500 per month *
Mark24 Outsourcing Services Private Limited
Sohna Road, Gurgaon
स्किल्स: Lead Generation
इंसेंटिव्स शामिल
50 Openings
आपकी प्रोफाइल से मैच होती जॉब्स पाएं
आपके पास वाली रिलवेंट जॉब्स की लिस्ट में से
register-free-banner
अपनी जॉब अप्लाईज पर अपडेट रहें
send-app-link
चलते-फिरते जॉब्स पर अप्लाई करें और अपनी जॉब एप्लिकेशन अपडेट्स पाएं