jobhai.com logoA Naukri Group company
loginLoginHire Local Staff/hire

Client Relationship Associate (CRA)

salary 14,300 - 15,600 /month*
company-logo
job companySmile India Trust
job location Sector 4 Noida, Noida
incentive₹500 incentives included
job experienceFreshers in Customer Support / TeleCaller
50 Openings
Incentives included
full_time Full Time

Skills Required

Domestic Calling

Job Highlights

qualification
12th Pass and above
gender
Females Only
jobShift
6 days working | Day Shift

Job Description

FRESHERS! FRESHERS!! FRESHERS!!!

Female Freshers – This Opportunity Is Just for You!

  • Bulk Hiring | Client Relationship Associate (CRA) – Teleperformance

  • Location: Sector 4, Noida

  • Interview Mode: Walk-in

  1. Job Overview

Kick-start your career with Teleperformance! We're hiring Female Freshers for the Client Relationship Associate (CRA) role. If you're looking for your first job with a leading company, have good communication skills, and are ready to learn and grow, this opportunity is for you.

Eligibility

  • Female Candidates Only

  • 12th Pass or Graduate

  • 100% Freshers Welcome

  • Good Communication Skills

  • Salary & Benefits

  • ₹15,100/Month (Including ESI Benefits)

  • ₹500 Attendance Bonus

  • Attractive Performance Incentives

Other Details

  • It is a Full Time Customer Support / TeleCaller job for candidates with Freshers.

More about this Client Relationship Associate (CRA) job

  1. Can freshers or experienced candidates apply for this Client Relationship Associate (CRA) role?
    Ans : Candidates who have a 12th Pass and above qualification can apply for this Client Relationship Associate (CRA) role.
  2. What is the salary and job type for this role?
    Ans : The salary for this Client Relationship Associate (CRA) job ranges between ₹14,000-₹15,500 per month. This is a Full Time job.
  3. What shift and timings does this job follow?
    Ans : This Client Relationship Associate (CRA) job follows a Day shift.
  4. Do you need to visit the office for this job?
    Ans : Yes, candidates need to visit the office and work from the location in Sector 4 Noida, Noida.
  5. How many openings are available for this position?
    Ans : There are 50 openings available for this position.
  6. Who can apply for this job?
    Ans : Candidates who have a 12th Pass and above qualification can apply for this Client Relationship Associate (CRA) role. No prior experience is required.
  7. What are the key responsibilities of this Client Relationship Associate (CRA) job?
    Ans : As a Client Relationship Associate (CRA), key responsibilities include skills like Domestic Calling. This role is part of Customer Support / TeleCaller category.
  8. Where is this job located?
    Ans : This Client Relationship Associate (CRA) job is located in Sector 4 Noida, Noida.
  9. What kind of candidate is ideal for this job?
    Ans : A candidate with skills like Domestic Calling along is ideal for this Client Relationship Associate (CRA) job.
  10. Why should you apply for this Client Relationship Associate (CRA) job?
    Ans : This Client Relationship Associate (CRA) job offers a salary between ₹14,000-₹15,500 per month. This is a Full Time opportunity and has 50 openings available.
Candidates can call HR for more info.
Read Moredown-arrow

Other Details

Incentives

Yes

No. Of Working Days

6

Skills Required

Domestic Calling, telecalling, Client Relationship Associate, CRA

Shift

Day

Contract Job

No

Salary

₹ 14300 - ₹ 15600

English Proficiency

Yes

Contact Person

Faizan Zubair

Interview Address

sector 4 near metro station, Sector 4, Noida
Posted 8 hours ago
similar jobs

Apply to similar jobs

₹ 13,000 - 25,000 per month
K R Debt Solutions
Sector 2 Noida, Noida
Skills,, Computer Knowledge, Loan/ Credit Card INDUSTRY
New
25 Openings
₹ 24,500 - 26,500 per month
Flipkart
Work from home
SkillsB2B Sales INDUSTRY, Domestic Calling, ,, Computer Knowledge
New
5 Openings
₹ 15,000 - 25,000 per month
Moneycloak Solution
Sector 16 Noida, Noida
SkillsComputer Knowledge, Non-voice/Chat Process, Other INDUSTRY, ,
New
10 Openings
Get jobs matching your profile
From the list of relevant jobs near to you.
register-free-banner
Stay updated with your job applies
send-app-link
Apply on jobs on the go and recieve all your job application updates