jobhai.com logoA Naukri Group company
loginLoginHire Local Staff/hire

Telesales Sales Coordinator / Executive

salary 10,000 - 50,000 /month
company-logo
job companyMayur Vihar Infra Private Limited
job location Danapur, Patna
job experience0 - 6 years Experience in Telesales / Telemarketing
50 Openings
full_time Full Time

Skills Required

Domestic Calling
Lead Generation
Outbound/Cold Calling
Communication Skill

Job Highlights

sales
Sales Type: Real Estate
qualification
All Education levels
gender
All genders
jobShift
5 days working | Day Shift

Job Description

best opportunity for you in top Real Estate company mayur vihar infra pvt Ltd patna bihar

all are most welcome

Other Details

  • It is a Full Time Telesales / Telemarketing job for candidates with 0 - 6 years of experience.

More about this Telesales Sales Coordinator / Executive job

  1. What skills and experience do you need for this Telesales Sales Coordinator / Executive job?
    Ans : To apply for this Telesales Sales Coordinator / Executive job, candidates should have skills like Domestic Calling, Lead Generation, Outbound/Cold Calling, Communication Skill along with 0-6 years of experience.
  2. What is the salary and job type for this role?
    Ans : The salary for this Telesales Sales Coordinator / Executive job ranges between ₹10,000-₹50,000 per month. This is a Full Time job.
  3. What shift and timings does this job follow?
    Ans : This Telesales Sales Coordinator / Executive job follows a Day shift.
  4. Do you need to visit the office for this job?
    Ans : Yes, candidates need to visit the office and work from the location in Danapur, Patna.
  5. How many vacancies are there for this Telesales Sales Coordinator / Executive job?
    Ans : There are 50 vacancies for this Telesales Sales Coordinator / Executive role.
  6. Is this job open for all genders?
    Ans : Yes, this Telesales Sales Coordinator / Executive job is open for both male and female candidates.
  7. What are the key responsibilities of this Telesales Sales Coordinator / Executive job?
    Ans : As a Telesales Sales Coordinator / Executive, key responsibilities include skills like Domestic Calling, Lead Generation, Outbound/Cold Calling, Communication Skill. This role is part of Telesales / Telemarketing category.
  8. What is the job location for this position?
    Ans : The job location for this Telesales Sales Coordinator / Executive position is Danapur, Patna.
  9. Who is the right fit for this Telesales Sales Coordinator / Executive job?
    Ans : A candidate having skills like Domestic Calling, Lead Generation, Outbound/Cold Calling, Communication Skill with 0-6 years of experience is the right fit for this Telesales Sales Coordinator / Executive job.
  10. What makes this Telesales Sales Coordinator / Executive job a good opportunity?
    Ans : This Telesales Sales Coordinator / Executive job is a good opportunity as it offers a salary between ₹10,000-₹50,000 per month. This is a Full Time job and has 50 openings.
Candidates can call HR for more info.
Read Moredown-arrow

Other Details

Incentives

No

No. Of Working Days

5

Skills Required

Lead Generation, Domestic Calling, Communication Skill, Outbound/Cold Calling

Shift

Day

Contract Job

No

Salary

₹ 10000 - ₹ 50000

Contact Person

Mayur Vihar Infra Pvt Ltd

Interview Address

, RPS More, Patna
Posted 10+ days ago
similar jobs

Apply to similar jobs

₹ 15,000 - 50,000 per month *
Youth Homes And Developers Private Limited
Gola Road, Patna
SkillsReal Estate INDUSTRY, Wiring, Outbound/Cold Calling, ,, Communication Skill, Lead Generation
Incentives included
10 Openings
₹ 18,000 - 30,000 per month
Delcon Homes Private Limited
Dak Bunglow, Patna
Skills,, Communication Skill, Real Estate INDUSTRY
New
2 Openings
₹ 12,500 - 35,500 per month
Aarambh Enterprises
Fraser Road Area, Patna
Skills,, Domestic Calling, B2B Sales INDUSTRY
10 Openings
Get jobs matching your profile
From the list of relevant jobs near to you.
register-free-banner
Stay updated with your job applies
send-app-link
Apply on jobs on the go and recieve all your job application updates