jobhai.com logoA Naukri Group company
loginLoginHire Local Staff/hire

Digital Marketing Executive

salary 18,000 - 35,000 /month
company-logo
job companyPunchbhoomi Realty And Infra Private Limited
job location Sector 23 Sonipat, Sonipat
job experience0 - 6 years Experience in Digital Marketing
10 Openings
full_time Full Time

Skills Required

Social Media

Job Highlights

qualification
12th Pass and above
gender
All genders
jobShift
6 days working | Day Shift

Job Description

For social media make content edit and post

Other Details

  • It is a Full Time Digital Marketing job for candidates with 0 - 6 years of experience.

More about this Digital Marketing Executive job

  1. Can freshers or experienced candidates apply for this Digital Marketing Executive role?
    Ans : Candidates who have a 12th Pass and above qualification with 0-6 years of experience can apply for this Digital Marketing Executive role.
  2. What is the salary and job type for this role?
    Ans : The salary for this Digital Marketing Executive job ranges between ₹18,000-₹35,000 per month. This is a Full Time job.
  3. What shift and timings does this job follow?
    Ans : This Digital Marketing Executive job follows a Day shift.
  4. Do you need to visit the office for this job?
    Ans : Yes, candidates need to visit the office and work from the location in Sector 23 Sonipat, Sonipat.
  5. How many vacancies are there for this Digital Marketing Executive job?
    Ans : There are 10 vacancies for this Digital Marketing Executive role.
  6. Is this job open for all genders?
    Ans : Yes, this Digital Marketing Executive job is open for both male and female candidates.
  7. What are the key responsibilities of this Digital Marketing Executive job?
    Ans : As a Digital Marketing Executive, key responsibilities include skills like Social Media. This role is part of Digital Marketing category.
  8. What is the job location for this position?
    Ans : The job location for this Digital Marketing Executive position is Sector 23 Sonipat, Sonipat.
  9. Who is the right fit for this Digital Marketing Executive job?
    Ans : A candidate having skills like Social Media with 0-6 years of experience is the right fit for this Digital Marketing Executive job.
  10. What makes this Digital Marketing Executive job a good opportunity?
    Ans : This Digital Marketing Executive job is a good opportunity as it offers a salary between ₹18,000-₹35,000 per month. This is a Full Time job and has 10 openings.
Candidates can call HR for more info.
Read Moredown-arrow

Other Details

Incentives

No

No. Of Working Days

6

Skills Required

Social Media

Shift

Day

Contract Job

No

Salary

₹ 18000 - ₹ 35000

Contact Person

HR Team

Interview Address

Saraswati Vihar, Sector 23, Sonipat, Sector 23, Sonipat
Posted 20 hours ago
Get jobs matching your profile
From the list of relevant jobs near to you.
register-free-banner
Stay updated with your job applies
send-app-link
Apply on jobs on the go and recieve all your job application updates