jobhai.com logoA Naukri Group company
loginLoginHire Local Staff/hire

Customer Support Semi Non Voice Process Executive

salary 15,000 - 40,000 /month
company-logo
job companyData Dynamo
job location Raidurgam, Hyderabad
job experience0 - 6 months Experience in Customer Support / TeleCaller
25 Openings
full_time Full Time

Skills Required

Computer Knowledge

Job Highlights

sales
Industry Type: Healthcare
qualification
12th Pass and above
gender
All genders
jobShift
09:00 AM - 06:00 PM | 6 days working | Flexible Shift

Job Description

your key responsibilities will include:Data Cleaning & Querying: Preprocessing large datasets and writing SQL queries.


Dashboard Development: Building reports and data visualizations using Power BI/Tableau.Insight Generation: Conducting exploratory analysis to help solve real business problems

Other Details

  • It is a Full Time Customer Support / TeleCaller job for candidates with 0 - 6 months of experience.

More about this Customer Support Semi Non Voice Process Executive job

  1. Can freshers or experienced candidates apply for this Customer Support Semi Non Voice Process Executive role?
    Ans : Candidates who have a 12th Pass and above qualification with 0-1 years of experience can apply for this Customer Support Semi Non Voice Process Executive role.
  2. What salary is offered for this Customer Support Semi Non Voice Process Executive job?
    Ans : The salary for this Customer Support Semi Non Voice Process Executive job ranges between ₹15,000-₹40,000 per month.
  3. What shift and timings does this job follow?
    Ans : This Customer Support Semi Non Voice Process Executive job follows a Flexible shift with timings from 09:00 AM - 06:00 PM.
  4. Do you need to visit the office for this job?
    Ans : Yes, candidates need to visit the office and work from the location in Raidurgam, Hyderabad.
  5. How many vacancies are there for this Customer Support Semi Non Voice Process Executive job?
    Ans : There are 25 vacancies for this Customer Support Semi Non Voice Process Executive role.
  6. Is this job open for all genders?
    Ans : Yes, this Customer Support Semi Non Voice Process Executive job is open for both male and female candidates.
  7. What does the role of Customer Support Semi Non Voice Process Executive involve?
    Ans : As a Customer Support Semi Non Voice Process Executive, your work will involve skills like Computer Knowledge. This role is part of Customer Support / TeleCaller category.
  8. What is the job location for this position?
    Ans : The job location for this Customer Support Semi Non Voice Process Executive position is Raidurgam, Hyderabad.
  9. Who is the right fit for this Customer Support Semi Non Voice Process Executive job?
    Ans : A candidate having skills like Computer Knowledge with 0-1 years of experience is the right fit for this Customer Support Semi Non Voice Process Executive job.
  10. What makes this Customer Support Semi Non Voice Process Executive job a good opportunity?
    Ans : This Customer Support Semi Non Voice Process Executive job is a good opportunity as it offers a salary between ₹15,000-₹40,000 per month. This is a Full Time job and has 25 openings.
Candidates can call HR for more info.
Read Moredown-arrow

Other Details

Incentives

No

No. Of Working Days

6

Skills Required

Computer Knowledge, SQL, Excel

Shift

Flexible

Contract Job

No

Salary

₹ 15000 - ₹ 40000

Contact Person

HR Team

Interview Address

Hi-Tech City, Hi-Tech City, Hyderabad
Posted a day ago
similar jobs

Apply to similar jobs

₹ 20,000 - 50,000 per month
Sampangi Reality And Infrastructure Private Limited
Madhapur, Hyderabad
SkillsQuery Resolution, ,, Domestic Calling, B2B Sales INDUSTRY, Computer Knowledge
New
20 Openings
₹ 21,450 - 45,000 per month
Paytm
Madhapur, Hyderabad
SkillsComputer Knowledge, International Calling, ,, Non-voice/Chat Process, Domestic Calling, Query Resolution, Real Estate INDUSTRY
25 Openings
High DemandHigh Demand
₹ 45,000 - 75,000 per month
Atomic Mail
Work from home
0 - 6+ years Experience in Customer Support / TeleCaller
25 Openings
High DemandHigh Demand
Get jobs matching your profile
From the list of relevant jobs near to you.
register-free-banner
Stay updated with your job applies
send-app-link
Apply on jobs on the go and recieve all your job application updates