jobhai.com logoA Naukri Group company
loginLoginHire Local Staff/hire

Customer Support International Non Voice Process

salary 10,000 - 16,500 /month
company-logo
job companyWorkforce Management Consultancy
job location Ashok Nagar, Bhubaneswar
job experienceFreshers in Customer Support / TeleCaller
50 Openings
full_time Full Time
contract Contract

Skills Required

Non-voice/Chat Process

Job Highlights

sales
Industry Type: BPO
qualification
12th Pass and above
gender
Males Only
jobShift
09:00 AM - 06:00 PM | 5 days working | Rotational Shift

Job Description

🚨 Urgent Hiring – International Backend Process (Email & Chat)


📍 Location: Bhubaneswar

🎓 Education: Minimum 10+2

👨 Gender: Male only

💰 Salary: ₹16,500 per month

🕒 Shift: Night/Graveyard (starting 5:30 PM)

⏰ Shift Duration: 9.5 hours

📅 Working Days: 5 days, 2 rotational week offs

⌨️ Typing Speed: 25 WPM with 90% accuracy


📞 Contact: Riya – 9899078782


Interested candidates can contact for more details.


#Hiring #BhubaneswarJobs #BackendProcess #EmailChat #CustomerSupport #NightShiftJobs

Other Details

  • It is a Full Time Customer Support / TeleCaller job for candidates with Freshers.

More about this Customer Support International Non Voice Process job

  1. Can freshers or experienced candidates apply for this Customer Support International Non Voice Process role?
    Ans : Candidates who have a 12th Pass and above qualification can apply for this Customer Support International Non Voice Process role.
  2. What is the salary and job type for this role?
    Ans : The salary for this Customer Support International Non Voice Process job ranges between ₹10,000-₹16,500 per month. This is a Full Time job.
  3. What shift and timings does this job follow?
    Ans : This Customer Support International Non Voice Process job follows a Rotational shift with timings from 09:00 AM - 06:00 PM.
  4. Do you need to visit the office for this job?
    Ans : Yes, candidates need to visit the office and work from the location in Ashok Nagar, Bhubaneswar.
  5. How many vacancies are there for this Customer Support International Non Voice Process job?
    Ans : There are 50 vacancies for this Customer Support International Non Voice Process role.
  6. Which candidates are eligible to apply?
    Ans : Candidates with a 12th Pass and above qualification are eligible to apply for this Customer Support International Non Voice Process job. No prior experience is required.
  7. What are the key responsibilities of this Customer Support International Non Voice Process job?
    Ans : As a Customer Support International Non Voice Process, key responsibilities include skills like Non-voice/Chat Process. This role is part of Customer Support / TeleCaller category.
  8. What is the job location for this position?
    Ans : The job location for this Customer Support International Non Voice Process position is Ashok Nagar, Bhubaneswar.
  9. Who is the right fit for this Customer Support International Non Voice Process job?
    Ans : A candidate having skills like Non-voice/Chat Process is the right fit for this Customer Support International Non Voice Process job.
  10. What makes this Customer Support International Non Voice Process job a good opportunity?
    Ans : This Customer Support International Non Voice Process job is a good opportunity as it offers a salary between ₹10,000-₹16,500 per month. This is a Full Time job and has 50 openings.
Candidates can call HR for more info.
Read Moredown-arrow

Other Details

Incentives

No

No. Of Working Days

5

Skills Required

Non-voice/Chat Process, email process and chats, international non voice

Shift

Rotational

Contract Job

Yes

Salary

₹ 10000 - ₹ 16500

Contact Person

Roshan

Interview Address

Nawada, Delhi, Ashok Nagar, Bhubaneswar
Posted 5 hours ago
similar jobs

Apply to similar jobs

₹ 25,000 - 38,000 per month
Devdort
Buddha Nagar, Bhubaneswar
Skills: Non-voice/Chat Process, Query Resolution, Computer Knowledge, International Calling
New
50 Openings
High DemandHigh Demand
₹ 13,500 - 19,000 per month *
Jfsi Jetfly Service India Private Limited
Ag Colony, Bhubaneswar
Skills: ,, Other INDUSTRY
New
Incentives included
15 Openings
High DemandHigh Demand
₹ 15,000 - 30,000 per month
Chandra Enterprises
Work from home
0 - 3 years Experience in Customer Support / TeleCaller
New
80 Openings
High DemandHigh Demand
Get jobs matching your profile
From the list of relevant jobs near to you.
register-free-banner
Stay updated with your job applies
send-app-link
Apply on jobs on the go and recieve all your job application updates