jobhai.com logoA Naukri Group company
loginLoginHire Local Staff/hire

Customer Service Executive - Two Wheeler Loan Services

salary Not Disclosed
company-logo
job companyTata Capital Finance Limited
job location Attur, Salem
job experience1 - 6+ years Experience in Customer Support / TeleCaller
1 Opening
full_time Full Time

Job Highlights

qualification
All Education levels
gender
All genders
jobShift
5 days working | Day Shift

Job Description

Customer Service Executive - Two Wheeler Loans - Salem - Raja Towers - CSE• table {mso-displayed-decimal-separator:"\."; mso-displayed-thousand-separator:"\,";} tr {mso-height-source:auto;} col {mso-width-source:auto;} td {padding-top:1px; padding-right:1px; padding-left:1px; mso-ignore:padding; color:black; font-size:11.0pt; font-weight:400; font-style:normal; text-decoration:none; font-family:Calibri, sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; text-align:general; vertical-align:bottom; border:none; white-space:nowrap; mso-rotate:0;} .xl20 {color:black; font-size:9.0pt; font-family:"Times New Roman", serif; mso-font-charset:0; text-align:center; border:.5pt solid black;} Customer Service Executive - Two Wheeler Loans - Salem - Raja Towers - CSE•

Other Details

  • It is a Full Time Customer Support / TeleCaller job for candidates with 1 - 6+ years Experience.

More about this Customer Service Executive - Two Wheeler Loan Services job

  1. What qualifications and experience are required for this Customer Service Executive - Two Wheeler Loan Services position?
    Ans : Candidates should have All Education levels with 1-7 years of experience.
  2. What is the salary and job type for this role?
    Ans : Salary details will be shared during the hiring process.
  3. What shift and timings does this job follow?
    Ans : This Customer Service Executive - Two Wheeler Loan Services job follows a Day shift.
  4. Do you need to visit the office for this job?
    Ans : Yes, candidates need to visit the office and work from the location in Attur, Salem.
  5. How many vacancies are there for this Customer Service Executive - Two Wheeler Loan Services job?
    Ans : There is 1 vacancy for this Customer Service Executive - Two Wheeler Loan Services role.
  6. Is this job open for all genders?
    Ans : Yes, this Customer Service Executive - Two Wheeler Loan Services job is open for both male and female candidates.
  7. What is the job location for this position?
    Ans : The job location for this Customer Service Executive - Two Wheeler Loan Services position is Attur, Salem.
  8. What makes this Customer Service Executive - Two Wheeler Loan Services job a good opportunity?
    Ans : The employer has not disclosed the salary for this role, but it is a Full Time opportunity with 1 opening.
Read Moredown-arrow

Contact Person

TATA CAPITAL FINANCE LIMITED
Posted 4 days ago
similar jobs

Apply to similar jobs

₹ 13,000 - 18,000 per month
Rion Insura Insurance Broking Private Limited
Alagapuram, Salem
0 - 6 months Experience in Customer Support / TeleCaller
40 Openings
Get jobs matching your profile
From the list of relevant jobs near to you.
register-free-banner
Stay updated with your job applies
send-app-link
Apply on jobs on the go and recieve all your job application updates